Made available by Touch N' Go Systems, Inc. and
[…] 23  

the service is continuous and not interrupted by any tolling events or parole violations).                                                                                                                                                       



Cf. AS 12.55.185(18) ("'unconditional discharge' means that a defendant is released  

                                                                                                                                                                                                                       



from all disability arising under a sentence, including probation and parole").